You are viewing the results for Hudik Cup 2016. View the current results for Hudik Cup 2017 here.

Latest results

Hudik Cup 2016 begins
End
17/6
18/6
19/6

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
19062203 Sun 19/06 15:00 Sun 19/06 Sparbanken Arena A P10 Slutspel A Final Växbo IF 1 - 4 AIK Gul      
19062710 Sun 19/06 15:30 Sun 19/06 Kungsvallen C P10 Slutspel B Final Tallkrogens IF 1 8 - 3 Näsvikens IK      
19062204 Sun 19/06 16:00 Sun 19/06 Sparbanken Arena A P11 Slutspel A Final Kubikenborgs IF 1 0 - 1 Kubikenborgs IF 2      
19061809 Sun 19/06 16:15 Sun 19/06 Ullsäter D P11 Slutspel B Final IFK Viksjö 2 1 - 0 P Edsbyns IF 1      
19062205 Sun 19/06 17:00 Sun 19/06 Sparbanken Arena A P12 Slutspel A Final Upsala IF 1 0 - 3 Strömsbergs IF      
19060709 Sun 19/06 16:15 Sun 19/06 Ullsäter H P12 Slutspel B Final Sollentuna ...elenelund 1 2 - 4 Sollentuna ...elenelund 2      
19063004 Sun 19/06 16:15 Sun 19/06 Glysis D P13 Slutspel A Final Täby FK 2 1 - 4 Alnö IF      
19063109 Sun 19/06 16:00 Sun 19/06 Ullsäter I P13 Slutspel B Final Arnäs IF 1 - 3 Iggesunds IK      
19063005 Sun 19/06 17:15 Sun 19/06 Glysis D P14 Slutspel A Final Alnö IF 1 - 0 Västerås IK      
19061409 Sun 19/06 16:30 Sun 19/06 Ullsäter J P14 Slutspel B Final GIF Sundsvall 1 - 0 Tyresö FF      
19063001 Sun 19/06 13:15 Sun 19/06 Glysis D P15 Slutspel A Final Strands IF P01 0 - 4 Svartviks IF      
19062607 Sun 19/06 15:00 Sun 19/06 Kungsvallen B P15 Slutspel B Final Iggesunds IK 5 - 0 Strömsbruk/Nordanstig      
19062403 Sun 19/06 15:00 Sun 19/06 Sparbanken Arena C F10 Slutspel A Final IF Brommapojkarna 4 - 2 Alnö IF 1      
19062708 Sun 19/06 13:20 Sun 19/06 Kungsvallen C F10 Slutspel B Final Bergsjö IF 0 - 2 Söråkers FF      
19062404 Sun 19/06 16:00 Sun 19/06 Sparbanken Arena C F11 Slutspel A Final Tyresö FF 1 3 - 1 Tyresö FF 2      
19061909 Sun 19/06 15:15 Sun 19/06 Ullsäter E F11 Slutspel B Final Norrala IF 7 - 8 P Brunflo FK      
19062405 Sun 19/06 17:00 Sun 19/06 Sparbanken Arena C F12 Slutspel A Final IF Team Hudik 4 - 1 SDFF 1      
19061609 Sun 19/06 15:15 Sun 19/06 Ullsäter B F12 Slutspel B Final Norrtulls SK 2 - 0 Hille IF Svart      
19063003 Sun 19/06 15:15 Sun 19/06 Glysis D F13 Slutspel A Final Alnö IF Röd 1 - 2 P IFK Timrå      
19060307 Sun 19/06 14:00 Sun 19/06 Överås A F13 Slutspel B Final IK Frej Täby 2 - 0 Tierps IF      
19063002 Sun 19/06 14:15 Sun 19/06 Glysis D F14 Slutspel A Final IF Team Hudik 2 - 1 Njurunda IK      
19061309 Sun 19/06 16:00 Sun 19/06 Kungsvallen A F14 Slutspel B Final IFK Östersund 1 - 0 Surahammars FK      
19063000 Sun 19/06 12:15 Sun 19/06 Glysis D F15 Slutspel A Final Njurunda IK 2 - 0 Alnö IF      
19061308 Sun 19/06 15:00 Sun 19/06 Kungsvallen A F15 Slutspel B Final IF Team Hudik NIK 1 - 2 IFK Östersund      
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
19061408 Sun 19/06 15:00 Sun 19/06 Ullsäter J P14 Slutspel B Semi final Tyresö FF 2 - 1 P Strands IF Vit      
19063108 Sun 19/06 15:00 Sun 19/06 Ullsäter I P14 Slutspel B Semi final Strands IF Svart 0 - 3 GIF Sundsvall      
19060708 Sun 19/06 14:45 Sun 19/06 Ullsäter H P12 Slutspel B Semi final Delsbo IF 1 - 3 Sollentuna ...elenelund 2      
19061509 Sun 19/06 14:45 Sun 19/06 Ullsäter A P11 Slutspel B Semi final Strömsbergs IF 0 - 1 IFK Viksjö 2      
19061709 Sun 19/06 14:45 Sun 19/06 Ullsäter C P11 Slutspel B Semi final Selånger FK Blå 0 - 1 Edsbyns IF 1      
19062008 Sun 19/06 14:45 Sun 19/06 Ullsäter F P12 Slutspel B Semi final Sollentuna ...elenelund 1 2 - 1 P Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön      
19060108 Sun 19/06 14:40 Sun 19/06 Björkberg A P14 Slutspel A Semi final IFK Sundsvall 0 - 4 Alnö IF      
19060808 Sun 19/06 14:40 Sun 19/06 Björkberg B P14 Slutspel A Semi final Malungs IF 0 - 3 Västerås IK      
19061908 Sun 19/06 14:15 Sun 19/06 Ullsäter E P12 Slutspel A Semi final Östersunds FK 1 - 2 Upsala IF 1      
19062108 Sun 19/06 14:15 Sun 19/06 Ullsäter G P12 Slutspel A Semi final Strömsbergs IF 2 - 1 Bollstanäs SK 2      
19061307 Sun 19/06 14:00 Sun 19/06 Kungsvallen A F14 Slutspel B Semi final IFK Östersund 3 - 1 Ås IF      
19061407 Sun 19/06 14:00 Sun 19/06 Ullsäter J P13 Slutspel B Semi final Iggesunds IK 2 - 1 IF Brommapojkarna P03-5      
19061608 Sun 19/06 14:00 Sun 19/06 Ullsäter B F12 Slutspel B Semi final Mälarhöjdens IK 2 0 - 1 Norrtulls SK      
19061808 Sun 19/06 14:00 Sun 19/06 Ullsäter D F12 Slutspel B Semi final Ope IF Blå 7 - 8 P Hille IF Svart      
19062202 Sun 19/06 14:00 Sun 19/06 Sparbanken Arena A F12 Slutspel A Semi final IF Team Hudik 3 - 1 Selånger FK 2      
19062301 Sun 19/06 14:00 Sun 19/06 Sparbanken Arena B F11 Slutspel A Semi final Tyresö FF 2 1 - 0 Segeltorps IF      
19062402 Sun 19/06 14:00 Sun 19/06 Sparbanken Arena C F12 Slutspel A Semi final SDFF 2 0 - 2 SDFF 1      
19062606 Sun 19/06 14:00 Sun 19/06 Kungsvallen B F14 Slutspel B Semi final Surahammars FK 2 - 0 Frösö IF      
19062709 Sun 19/06 14:00 Sun 19/06 Kungsvallen C P10 Slutspel B Semi final Tallkrogens IF 1 3 - 1 Forsa IF      
19062808 Sun 19/06 14:00 Sun 19/06 Kungsvallen D P10 Slutspel B Semi final Näsvikens IK 2 - 1 P Frösö IF 3      
19063107 Sun 19/06 14:00 Sun 19/06 Ullsäter I P13 Slutspel B Semi final Kovlands IF 1 - 2 P Arnäs IF      
19060107 Sun 19/06 13:50 Sun 19/06 Björkberg A P13 Slutspel A Semi final Sidsjö-Böle IF 2 - 3 Täby FK 2      
19060807 Sun 19/06 13:50 Sun 19/06 Björkberg B P13 Slutspel A Semi final Alnö IF 3 - 0 Sundsvalls FF      
19061508 Sun 19/06 13:20 Sun 19/06 Ullsäter A F11 Slutspel B Semi final Norrala IF 4 - 3 P IFK Östersund 1      
19061708 Sun 19/06 13:20 Sun 19/06 Ullsäter C F11 Slutspel B Semi final Brunflo FK 2 - 1 Alnö IF 2      
19062201 Sun 19/06 13:15 Sun 19/06 Sparbanken Arena A P11 Slutspel A Semi final Kubikenborgs IF 1 5 - 4 Frösö IF 1      
19062300 Sun 19/06 13:15 Sun 19/06 Sparbanken Arena B F11 Slutspel A Semi final Selånger FK Röd 1 - 9 Tyresö FF 1      
19062401 Sun 19/06 13:15 Sun 19/06 Sparbanken Arena C P11 Slutspel A Semi final Bollstanäs SK Grön 0 - 1 P Kubikenborgs IF 2      
19061406 Sun 19/06 13:10 Sun 19/06 Ullsäter J P14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Samuelsdals IF 1 - 2 P Tyresö FF      
19063106 Sun 19/06 13:10 Sun 19/06 Ullsäter I P14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Järpens IF 1 - 3 GIF Sundsvall      
19060106 Sun 19/06 13:00 Sun 19/06 Björkberg A F13 Slutspel A Semi final Selånger FK 1 - 2 P Alnö IF Röd      
Monitor Adidas Hogges Visit Glada Hudik Coop Resturang 49 Mulle Meck Buspalatset Strands IF Intersport Hudiksvall Bilmetro Huddig Matsal Hela Hälsingland Tisdag Iggesund Paperboard