Detta är resultaten från Hudik Cup 2016. Se de senaste resultaten från Hudik Cup 2017 här.



Lördag 18/6 (Dag 2)

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
18060100 lö 18/06 08:00 lö 18/06 Björkberg A P14 Grp B Selånger FK Röd 2 - 0 Söderala AIK      
18060300 lö 18/06 08:00 lö 18/06 Överås A P14 Grp E Alnö IF 4 - 2 Västerås IK      
18060800 lö 18/06 08:00 lö 18/06 Björkberg B P14 Grp B Ljusdals IF 0 - 0 Samuelsdals IF      
18061000 lö 18/06 08:00 lö 18/06 Glysis A P11 Grp J Edsbyns IF 1 1 - 5 Surahammars FK      
18061100 lö 18/06 08:00 lö 18/06 Glysis B P11 Grp J Alnö IF Röd 1 - 3 Bollstanäs SK Grön      
18061200 lö 18/06 08:00 lö 18/06 Glysis C P11 Grp I IFK Öst...Lugnvik 1 - 1 Söråkers FF      
18061500 lö 18/06 08:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter A F12 Grp A Ope IF Blå 0 - 3 SDFF 2      
18061600 lö 18/06 08:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter B F12 Grp A IFK Timrå Blå 3 - 0 Mälarhöjdens IK 2      
18061700 lö 18/06 08:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter C F12 Grp B SDFF 1 2 - 1 Njurunda IK 1      
18061800 lö 18/06 08:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter D F12 Grp B Frösö IF 1 - 4 Norrala IF      
18061900 lö 18/06 08:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter E F12 Grp C Gefle IF 1 - 0 Mälarhöjdens IK 1      
18062000 lö 18/06 08:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter F F12 Grp C Selånger FK 2 1 - 1 Alnö IF Vit      
18062100 lö 18/06 08:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter G F12 Grp D Alnö IF Röd 4 - 2 IFK Timrå Vit      
18062200 lö 18/06 08:00 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena A F11 Grp A Tyresö FF 2 2 - 0 IFK Östersund 2      
18062300 lö 18/06 08:00 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena B F11 Grp B Gefle IF 0 - 1 Selånger FK Röd      
18062400 lö 18/06 08:00 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena C F11 Grp C Tyresö FF 1 4 - 0 Njurunda IK      
18060700 lö 18/06 08:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter H F12 Grp D Hille IF Svart 1 - 4 Sidsjö-Böle IF 1      
18061400 lö 18/06 08:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter J P14 Grp A Malungs IF 3 - 2 Tyresö FF      
18061300 lö 18/06 08:00 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen A P14 Grp A IFK Sundsvall 2 - 0 Strands IF Svart      
18062600 lö 18/06 08:00 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen B P14 Grp E GIF Sundsvall 0 - 0 Strands IF Vit      
18062700 lö 18/06 08:00 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen C P11 Grp A Kubikenborgs IF 2 6 - 0 Högs SK      
18062800 lö 18/06 08:00 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen D P11 Grp I Kubikenborgs IF 1 7 - 0 Iggesunds IK      
18063100 lö 18/06 08:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter I P13 Grp E Iggesunds IK 0 - 4 Alnö IF      
18061001 lö 18/06 08:40 lö 18/06 Glysis A P10 Grp B Forsa IF 0 - 2 Alnö IF 1      
18061101 lö 18/06 08:40 lö 18/06 Glysis B P10 Grp B Växbo IF 6 - 1 Frösö IF 3      
18061201 lö 18/06 08:40 lö 18/06 Glysis C P10 Grp A AIK Gul 3 - 1 Brynäs IF FK      
18061501 lö 18/06 08:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter A F12 Grp E Hille IF Gul 0 - 7 Sidsjö-Böle IF 2      
18061601 lö 18/06 08:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter B F12 Grp E Selånger FK 1 3 - 0 Ope IF Vit      
18061701 lö 18/06 08:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter C P10 Grp C Tallkrogens IF 2 1 - 1 Norrala IF 1      
18061801 lö 18/06 08:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter D P10 Grp C Iggesunds IK 0 - 9 Frösö IF 1      
18061901 lö 18/06 08:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter E P10 Grp D Kubikenborgs IF 0 - 2 Alnö IF 2      
18062001 lö 18/06 08:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter F P10 Grp D Norrala IF 2 1 - 6 Triangeln IK Svart      
18062101 lö 18/06 08:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter G P10 Grp F Söråkers FF 3 - 3 Näsvikens IK      
18062201 lö 18/06 08:40 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena A F11 Grp A Norrala IF 1 - 2 Alnö IF 1      
18062301 lö 18/06 08:40 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena B F11 Grp B Frösö IF 2 1 - 5 Segeltorps IF      
18062401 lö 18/06 08:40 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena C F11 Grp C Alnö IF 2 4 - 2 Frösö IF 1      
18060701 lö 18/06 08:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter H P10 Grp F IFK Östersund Real 2 - 5 Triangeln IK Grön      
18062701 lö 18/06 08:40 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen C F10 Grp A Högs SK 0 - 10 IF Brommapojkarna      
18062801 lö 18/06 08:40 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen D F10 Grp A Alnö IF 1 7 - 2 Norrala IF      
18060101 lö 18/06 08:50 lö 18/06 Björkberg A P14 Grp C IFK Timrå 1 - 2 Frösö IF      
18060301 lö 18/06 08:50 lö 18/06 Överås A F15 Grp A IFK Östersund 1 - 1 Alnö IF      
18060801 lö 18/06 08:50 lö 18/06 Björkberg B P14 Grp C Selånger FK Blå 2 - 0 Strömsbergs IF      
18061401 lö 18/06 08:50 lö 18/06 Ullsäter J P13 Grp D Ope IF 0 - 3 Sidsjö-Böle IF      
18061301 lö 18/06 08:50 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen A P13 Grp D Mälarhöjdens IK 2 - 1 Högs SK      
18062601 lö 18/06 08:50 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen B F15 Grp A Njurunda IK 5 - 0 IF Team Hudik NIK      
18063101 lö 18/06 08:50 lö 18/06 Ullsäter I P13 Grp E Enångers IK 0 - 3 W Täby FK 1      
18061002 lö 18/06 09:20 lö 18/06 Glysis A P11 Grp B Valbo FF Vit 0 - 4 Alnö IF Gul      
18061102 lö 18/06 09:20 lö 18/06 Glysis B P11 Grp B IFK Timrå 2 2 - 2 Frösö IF 1      
18061202 lö 18/06 09:20 lö 18/06 Glysis C P10 Grp A Strands IF Vit 1 - 0 Sidsjö-Böle IF      
18061502 lö 18/06 09:20 lö 18/06 Ullsäter A P11 Grp D Sund IF 0 - 2 Njurunda SK 2      
18061602 lö 18/06 09:20 lö 18/06 Ullsäter B P11 Grp D IFK Öst...lsea 05 2 - 5 Strands IF Vit      
18061702 lö 18/06 09:20 lö 18/06 Ullsäter C P11 Grp E Strömsbergs IF 1 - 9 Strands IF Svart      
18061802 lö 18/06 09:20 lö 18/06 Ullsäter D P11 Grp E Alnö IF Vit 0 - 1 IFK Viksjö 1      
18061902 lö 18/06 09:20 lö 18/06 Ullsäter E P11 Grp F Selånger FK Röd 3 - 1 Frösö IF 2      
18062002 lö 18/06 09:20 lö 18/06 Ullsäter F P11 Grp F Delsbo IF 0 - 7 Bollsta...K Svart      
18062102 lö 18/06 09:20 lö 18/06 Ullsäter G P10 Grp E Edsbyns IF 2 - 1 Strands IF Röd      
18062202 lö 18/06 09:20 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena A F12 Grp F Söråkers FF 1 - 3 Njurunda IK 2      
18062302 lö 18/06 09:20 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena B F12 Grp F Norrtulls SK 1 - 5 Sundsvalls FF      
18062402 lö 18/06 09:20 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena C F11 Grp D IFK Östersund 1 1 - 1 Brunflo FK      
18060702 lö 18/06 09:20 lö 18/06 Ullsäter H P10 Grp E Essviks AIF 3 - 0 Frösö IF 2      
18062702 lö 18/06 09:20 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen C F10 Grp B Alnö IF 2 4 - 1 Bergsjö IF      
18062802 lö 18/06 09:20 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen D F10 Grp B IF Team Hudik 2 - 1 Söråkers FF      
18060102 lö 18/06 09:40 lö 18/06 Björkberg A P14 Grp F Sollentuna FK 2 - 0 Sidsjö-Böle IF      
18060302 lö 18/06 09:40 lö 18/06 Överås A F14 Grp A IFK Timrå 4 - 0 IFK Östersund      
18060802 lö 18/06 09:40 lö 18/06 Björkberg B P14 Grp F IFK Östersund 2 - 2 Moffe/Älgarna      
18061402 lö 18/06 09:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter J F14 Grp A Segeltorps IF 0 - 2 Tierps IF      
18061302 lö 18/06 09:40 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen A P14 Grp D Edsbyns IF 3 - 1 Sund IF      
18062602 lö 18/06 09:40 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen B P14 Grp D Tierps IF 10 - 1 Järpens IF      
18063102 lö 18/06 09:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter I F13 Grp A Selånger FK 4 - 0 IK Frej Täby      
18061003 lö 18/06 10:00 lö 18/06 Glysis A P11 Grp G Ås IF 1 - 5 Bollstanäs SK Gul      
18061103 lö 18/06 10:00 lö 18/06 Glysis B P11 Grp G IFK Timrå 1 2 - 3 Ljusdals IF 1      
18061203 lö 18/06 10:00 lö 18/06 Glysis C P11 Grp H Selånger FK Blå 1 - 2 Ope IF 1      
18061503 lö 18/06 10:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter A P12 Grp C Norrala IF Blå 1 - 0 Hagastr...K Svart      
18061603 lö 18/06 10:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter B P12 Grp C Sund IF 1 - 2 Njurunda SK      
18061703 lö 18/06 10:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter C P12 Grp D Sidsjö-...IF Grön 3 - 0 Edsbyns IF 2      
18061803 lö 18/06 10:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter D P12 Grp D Härnösands FF 0 - 1 Upsala IF 1      
18061903 lö 18/06 10:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter E P12 Grp M Edsbyns IF 1 0 - 1 Sundsvalls FF Röd      
18062003 lö 18/06 10:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter F P12 Grp M IFK Timrå 1 3 - 0 Sollent...elund 2      
18062103 lö 18/06 10:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter G P12 Grp N Bollstanäs SK 2 4 - 3 Norrala IF Röd      
18062203 lö 18/06 10:00 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena A P12 Grp A Sundbybergs IK 1 - 0 Hagaströms SK Gul      
18062303 lö 18/06 10:00 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena B P12 Grp A Selånger FK 1 2 - 0 IFK Östersund Röd      
18062403 lö 18/06 10:00 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena C F11 Grp D IF Team Hudik 0 - 4 Selånger FK Blå      
18060703 lö 18/06 10:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter H P12 Grp N Selånger FK 2 3 - 1 Strömsbro IF 1      
18062703 lö 18/06 10:00 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen C P12 Grp B Älvsjö AIK 3 3 - 1 Moffe BK      
18062803 lö 18/06 10:00 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen D P12 Grp B Sundsvalls FF Vit 2 - 0 Delsbo IF      
18060103 lö 18/06 10:30 lö 18/06 Björkberg A F14 Grp C Hille IF 1 - 2 Frösö IF      
18060303 lö 18/06 10:30 lö 18/06 Överås A F14 Grp B IF Team Hudik 4 - 1 Surahammars FK      
18060803 lö 18/06 10:30 lö 18/06 Björkberg B F14 Grp C Djurgårdens IF 0 - 5 Njurunda IK      
18061403 lö 18/06 10:30 lö 18/06 Ullsäter J F14 Grp B Ås IF 0 - 1 Alnö IF      
18061303 lö 18/06 10:30 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen A F13 Grp A IFK Timrå 4 - 0 Näsvikens IK      
18062603 lö 18/06 10:30 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen B F13 Grp B Njurunda IK 1 - 2 IF Team Hudik      
18063103 lö 18/06 10:30 lö 18/06 Ullsäter I F13 Grp B IFK Östersund 0 - 3 Alnö IF Vit      
18061004 lö 18/06 10:40 lö 18/06 Glysis A P12 Grp E Forsa IF 2 - 4 Kubiken... IF Gul      
18061104 lö 18/06 10:40 lö 18/06 Glysis B P12 Grp E Sunnersta AIF 1 2 - 1 Frösö IF 2      
18061204 lö 18/06 10:40 lö 18/06 Glysis C P11 Grp A Hagaström SK 2 3 - 4 Kubikenborgs IF 2      
18061504 lö 18/06 10:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter A P12 Grp H Kubiken...F Svart 2 - 2 Frösö IF 1      
18061604 lö 18/06 10:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter B P12 Grp H Strands IF Vit 1 - 0 Sollent...elund 1      
18061704 lö 18/06 10:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter C P12 Grp I Sunnersta AIF 2 2 - 2 Sundsvalls FF Blå      
18061804 lö 18/06 10:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter D P12 Grp I Ope IF 2 2 - 1 Bollnäs Gif      
18061904 lö 18/06 10:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter E P12 Grp J Ope IF 1 0 - 2 Strömsbro IF 2      
18062004 lö 18/06 10:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter F P12 Grp J Strömsbruks IF/NFF 0 - 7 Svartviks IF      
18062104 lö 18/06 10:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter G P12 Grp K Söråkers FF 0 - 5 Älvsjö AIK 1      
18062204 lö 18/06 10:40 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena A P12 Grp F IFK Östersund Vit 1 - 4 Älvsjö AIK 2      
18062304 lö 18/06 10:40 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena B P12 Grp F Sidsjö-...F Svart 0 - 5 Strands IF Svart      
18062404 lö 18/06 10:40 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena C P12 Grp G Upsala IF 2 3 - 0 Alnö IF 1      
18060704 lö 18/06 10:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter H P12 Grp K Östersunds FK 3 - 1 Norrala IF Vit      
18062704 lö 18/06 10:40 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen C P11 Grp H Ljusdals IF 2 3 - 1 IFK Viksjö 2      
18062804 lö 18/06 10:40 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen D P11 Grp A Högs SK 1 - 2 Frösö IF 3      
18060104 lö 18/06 11:20 lö 18/06 Björkberg A P13 Grp A Strands IF Vit 1 - 1 IF Brom...a P03-5      
18060304 lö 18/06 11:20 lö 18/06 Överås A P13 Grp C Bergsjö IF 4 - 1 Hässelby SK      
18060804 lö 18/06 11:20 lö 18/06 Björkberg B P13 Grp A Sundsvalls FF 2 - 1 Frösö IF      
18061005 lö 18/06 11:20 lö 18/06 Glysis A P10 Grp F Söråkers FF 1 - 4 IFK Östersund Real      
18061105 lö 18/06 11:20 lö 18/06 Glysis B P10 Grp F Näsvikens IK 3 - 1 Strands IF Svart      
18061205 lö 18/06 11:20 lö 18/06 Glysis C P10 Grp E Strands IF Röd 2 - 2 Tallkrogens IF 1      
18061505 lö 18/06 11:20 lö 18/06 Ullsäter A P12 Grp L Strömsbergs IF 4 - 4 Alnö IF 2      
18061605 lö 18/06 11:20 lö 18/06 Ullsäter B P12 Grp L Bollstanäs SK 1 2 - 2 Iggesunds IK      
18061705 lö 18/06 11:20 lö 18/06 Ullsäter C F12 Grp A Mälarhöjdens IK 2 0 - 0 Ope IF Blå      
18061805 lö 18/06 11:20 lö 18/06 Ullsäter D F12 Grp A SDFF 2 4 - 1 IFK Timrå Blå      
18061905 lö 18/06 11:20 lö 18/06 Ullsäter E F12 Grp B Norrala IF 0 - 4 SDFF 1      
18062005 lö 18/06 11:20 lö 18/06 Ullsäter F F12 Grp B Njurunda IK 1 7 - 0 Frösö IF      
18062105 lö 18/06 11:20 lö 18/06 Ullsäter G P11 Grp C Valbo FF Röd 2 - 2 Njurunda SK 1      
18062205 lö 18/06 11:20 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena A P11 Grp I IFK Öst...Lugnvik 1 - 3 Kubikenborgs IF 1      
18062305 lö 18/06 11:20 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena B P11 Grp I Söråkers FF 2 - 1 Hagaström SK 1      
18062405 lö 18/06 11:20 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena C P12 Grp G IFK Timrå 2 2 - 2 BIK SK      
18060705 lö 18/06 11:20 lö 18/06 Ullsäter H P11 Grp C Ope IF 2 4 - 4 Edsbyns IF 2      
18061404 lö 18/06 11:20 lö 18/06 Ullsäter J F13 Grp D Ås IF 0 - 1 Söderfors GoIF      
18061304 lö 18/06 11:20 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen A F13 Grp C Tierps IF 1 - 3 Edsbyns IF      
18062604 lö 18/06 11:20 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen B F13 Grp D Iggesunds IK 0 - 2 Alnö IF Röd      
18062705 lö 18/06 11:20 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen C P11 Grp J Surahammars FK 3 - 2 Sidsjö-Böle IF      
18062805 lö 18/06 11:20 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen D P11 Grp J Edsbyns IF 1 0 - 1 Alnö IF Röd      
18063104 lö 18/06 11:20 lö 18/06 Ullsäter I F13 Grp C Ope IF 0 - 0 Sundsvalls FF      
18061006 lö 18/06 12:00 lö 18/06 Glysis A F12 Grp F Söråkers FF 0 - 0 Norrtulls SK      
18061106 lö 18/06 12:00 lö 18/06 Glysis B F12 Grp F Njurunda IK 2 2 - 2 IF Team Hudik      
18061206 lö 18/06 12:00 lö 18/06 Glysis C P10 Grp E Edsbyns IF 1 - 1 Essviks AIF      
18061506 lö 18/06 12:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter A F11 Grp A IFK Östersund 2 1 - 1 Norrala IF      
18061606 lö 18/06 12:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter B F11 Grp A Alnö IF 1 1 - 3 Tyresö FF 2      
18061706 lö 18/06 12:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter C P10 Grp A Brynäs IF FK 4 - 2 Strands IF Vit      
18061806 lö 18/06 12:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter D P10 Grp A Sidsjö-Böle IF 0 - 5 AIK Gul      
18061906 lö 18/06 12:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter E P10 Grp B Frösö IF 3 0 - 3 Forsa IF      
18062006 lö 18/06 12:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter F P10 Grp B Alnö IF 1 0 - 5 Växbo IF      
18062106 lö 18/06 12:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter G F10 Grp A IF Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Alnö IF 1      
18062206 lö 18/06 12:00 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena A F12 Grp D Sidsjö-Böle IF 1 2 - 1 Alnö IF Röd      
18062306 lö 18/06 12:00 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena B F12 Grp D IFK Timrå Vit 1 - 0 Hille IF Svart      
18062406 lö 18/06 12:00 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena C F12 Grp E Sidsjö-Böle IF 2 1 - 1 Selånger FK 1      
18060706 lö 18/06 12:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter H F10 Grp B Söråkers FF 1 - 2 Alnö IF 2      
18062706 lö 18/06 12:00 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen C F10 Grp A Norrala IF 2 - 1 Högs SK      
18062806 lö 18/06 12:00 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen D F10 Grp B Bergsjö IF 1 - 2 IF Team Hudik      
18060105 lö 18/06 12:10 lö 18/06 Björkberg A F15 Grp A IF Team Hudik NIK 2 - 2 Tierps IF      
18060305 lö 18/06 12:10 lö 18/06 Överås A P13 Grp C Kubikenborgs IF 4 - 0 Ljusdals IF      
18060805 lö 18/06 12:10 lö 18/06 Björkberg B F15 Grp A Njurunda IK 3 - 2 IFK Östersund      
18061405 lö 18/06 12:10 lö 18/06 Ullsäter J P13 Grp B Strands IF Svart 2 - 3 Täby FK 2      
18061305 lö 18/06 12:10 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen A P13 Grp E Iggesunds IK 3 - 0 W Enångers IK      
18062605 lö 18/06 12:10 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen B P13 Grp E Alnö IF 2 - 5 Gif Sundvall      
18063105 lö 18/06 12:10 lö 18/06 Ullsäter I P13 Grp B Kovlands IF 3 - 3 Arnäs IF      
18061007 lö 18/06 12:40 lö 18/06 Glysis A P10 Grp D Triangeln IK Svart 3 - 1 Kubikenborgs IF      
18061107 lö 18/06 12:40 lö 18/06 Glysis B P10 Grp D Alnö IF 2 1 - 2 Norrala IF 2      
18061207 lö 18/06 12:40 lö 18/06 Glysis C F11 Grp C Njurunda IK 2 - 1 Alnö IF 2      
18061507 lö 18/06 12:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter A F11 Grp B Segeltorps IF 4 - 0 Gefle IF      
18061607 lö 18/06 12:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter B F11 Grp B Selånger FK Röd 2 - 1 Frösö IF 2      
18061707 lö 18/06 12:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter C F11 Grp D Selånger FK Blå 2 - 0 Sidsjö-Böle IF      
18061807 lö 18/06 12:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter D F11 Grp D IF Team Hudik 0 - 2 IFK Östersund 1      
18061907 lö 18/06 12:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter E P11 Grp B IFK Timrå 2 1 - 0 Valbo FF Vit      
18062007 lö 18/06 12:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter F P11 Grp B Frösö IF 1 1 - 0 Alnö IF Gul      
18062107 lö 18/06 12:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter G P11 Grp D IFK Öst...lsea 05 3 - 1 Sund IF      
18062207 lö 18/06 12:40 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena A P10 Grp C Frösö IF 1 1 - 2 Tallkrogens IF 2      
18062307 lö 18/06 12:40 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena B F12 Grp C Mälarhöjdens IK 1 0 - 3 Selånger FK 2      
18062407 lö 18/06 12:40 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena C F12 Grp E Ope IF Vit 2 - 2 Hille IF Gul      
18060707 lö 18/06 12:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter H F11 Grp C Frösö IF 1 0 - 7 Tyresö FF 1      
18062707 lö 18/06 12:40 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen C P11 Grp D Strands IF Vit 1 - 0 Njurunda SK 2      
18062807 lö 18/06 12:40 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen D P10 Grp C Norrala IF 1 11 - 1 Iggesunds IK      
18060106 lö 18/06 13:00 lö 18/06 Björkberg A P15 Grp A Iggesunds IK 0 - 4 Selånger FK      
18060306 lö 18/06 13:00 lö 18/06 Överås A P14 Grp E Västerås IK 6 - 1 GIF Sundsvall      
18060806 lö 18/06 13:00 lö 18/06 Björkberg B P15 Grp A Söderhamns FF 0 - 2 Ope IF      
18061406 lö 18/06 13:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter J P14 Grp C Strömsbergs IF 2 - 0 IFK Timrå      
18061306 lö 18/06 13:00 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen A P13 Grp D Högs SK 0 - 1 Norrala IF      
18062606 lö 18/06 13:00 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen B P14 Grp A Strands IF Svart 1 - 3 Malungs IF      
18063106 lö 18/06 13:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter I P13 Grp D Mälarhöjdens IK 0 - 4 Ope IF      
18061008 lö 18/06 13:20 lö 18/06 Glysis A P12 Grp C Sund IF 3 - 6 Norrala IF Blå      
18061108 lö 18/06 13:20 lö 18/06 Glysis B P12 Grp D Härnösands FF 3 - 2 Sidsjö-...IF Grön      
18061208 lö 18/06 13:20 lö 18/06 Glysis C P12 Grp D Upsala IF 1 2 - 1 Edsbyns IF 2      
18061508 lö 18/06 13:20 lö 18/06 Ullsäter A P11 Grp G IFK Timrå 1 1 - 1 Ås IF      
18061608 lö 18/06 13:20 lö 18/06 Ullsäter B P11 Grp G Ljusdals IF 1 1 - 1 Bollstanäs SK Gul      
18061708 lö 18/06 13:20 lö 18/06 Ullsäter C P11 Grp H Ljusdals IF 2 3 - 3 Selånger FK Blå      
18061808 lö 18/06 13:20 lö 18/06 Ullsäter D P11 Grp H IFK Viksjö 2 1 - 2 Ope IF 1      
18061908 lö 18/06 13:20 lö 18/06 Ullsäter E P12 Grp A Selånger FK 1 0 - 3 Sundbybergs IK      
18062008 lö 18/06 13:20 lö 18/06 Ullsäter F P12 Grp A IFK Östersund Röd 1 - 0 Hagaströms SK Gul      
18062108 lö 18/06 13:20 lö 18/06 Ullsäter G P12 Grp B Sundsvalls FF Vit 1 - 4 Älvsjö AIK 3      
18062208 lö 18/06 13:20 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena A P11 Grp E Alnö IF Vit 2 - 1 Strömsbergs IF      
18062308 lö 18/06 13:20 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena B F12 Grp C Alnö IF Vit 5 - 1 Gefle IF      
18062408 lö 18/06 13:20 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena C P11 Grp E IFK Viksjö 1 2 - 1 Strands IF Svart      
18060708 lö 18/06 13:20 lö 18/06 Ullsäter H P12 Grp B Delsbo IF 4 - 2 Moffe BK      
18062708 lö 18/06 13:20 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen C P11 Grp F Delsbo IF 0 - 1 Selånger FK Röd      
18062808 lö 18/06 13:20 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen D P11 Grp F Bollsta...K Svart 6 - 1 Frösö IF 2      
18060107 lö 18/06 13:50 lö 18/06 Björkberg A P15 Grp B Strands IF P01 5 - 0 Rönninge Salem      
18060307 lö 18/06 13:50 lö 18/06 Överås A P14 Grp A Tyresö FF 1 - 6 IFK Sundsvall      
18060807 lö 18/06 13:50 lö 18/06 Björkberg B P15 Grp B Strömsb...danstig 0 - 5 Svartviks IF      
18061407 lö 18/06 13:50 lö 18/06 Ullsäter J P14 Grp C Frösö IF 0 - 4 Selånger FK Blå      
18061307 lö 18/06 13:50 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen A P14 Grp E Strands IF Vit 1 - 2 Alnö IF      
18062607 lö 18/06 13:50 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen B P14 Grp B Söderala AIK 3 - 2 Ljusdals IF      
18063107 lö 18/06 13:50 lö 18/06 Ullsäter I P14 Grp B Samuelsdals IF 0 - 2 Selånger FK Röd      
18061009 lö 18/06 14:00 lö 18/06 Glysis A P12 Grp C Njurunda SK 0 - 1 Hagastr...K Svart      
18061109 lö 18/06 14:00 lö 18/06 Glysis B P12 Grp E Frösö IF 2 2 - 6 Kubiken... IF Gul      
18061209 lö 18/06 14:00 lö 18/06 Glysis C P12 Grp E Sunnersta AIF 1 9 - 0 Forsa IF      
18061509 lö 18/06 14:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter A P11 Grp A Frösö IF 3 0 - 2 Kubikenborgs IF 2      
18061609 lö 18/06 14:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter B P11 Grp C Ope IF 2 3 - 1 Valbo FF Röd      
18061709 lö 18/06 14:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter C P11 Grp I Söråkers FF 2 - 0 Iggesunds IK      
18061809 lö 18/06 14:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter D P11 Grp I Hagaström SK 1 1 - 3 IFK Öst...Lugnvik      
18061909 lö 18/06 14:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter E P11 Grp J Surahammars FK 1 - 2 Bollstanäs SK Grön      
18062009 lö 18/06 14:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter F P11 Grp J Sidsjö-Böle IF 2 - 1 Edsbyns IF 1      
18062109 lö 18/06 14:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter G P12 Grp F IFK Östersund Vit 0 - 3 Sidsjö-...F Svart      
18062209 lö 18/06 14:00 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena A P12 Grp M IFK Timrå 1 2 - 1 Edsbyns IF 1      
18062309 lö 18/06 14:00 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena B P12 Grp M Sollent...elund 2 3 - 3 Sundsvalls FF Röd      
18062409 lö 18/06 14:00 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena C P12 Grp N Selånger FK 2 0 - 3 Bollstanäs SK 2      
18060709 lö 18/06 14:00 lö 18/06 Ullsäter H P12 Grp F Älvsjö AIK 2 1 - 5 Strands IF Svart      
18062709 lö 18/06 14:00 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen C P11 Grp A Högs SK 0 - 1 Hagaström SK 2      
18062809 lö 18/06 14:00 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen D P11 Grp C Edsbyns IF 2 2 - 1 Njurunda SK 1      
18060108 lö 18/06 14:40 lö 18/06 Björkberg A P14 Grp D Järpens IF 0 - 3 Edsbyns IF      
18060308 lö 18/06 14:40 lö 18/06 Överås A F14 Grp B Ås IF 1 - 4 IF Team Hudik      
18060808 lö 18/06 14:40 lö 18/06 Björkberg B P14 Grp D Sund IF 0 - 3 Tierps IF      
18061010 lö 18/06 14:40 lö 18/06 Glysis A P12 Grp G Upsala IF 2 1 - 2 IFK Timrå 2      
18061110 lö 18/06 14:40 lö 18/06 Glysis B P12 Grp H Sollent...elund 1 1 - 2 Frösö IF 1      
18061210 lö 18/06 14:40 lö 18/06 Glysis C P12 Grp H Strands IF Vit 1 - 1 Kubiken...F Svart      
18061510 lö 18/06 14:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter A P10 Grp E Tallkrogens IF 1 4 - 3 Edsbyns IF      
18061610 lö 18/06 14:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter B P10 Grp E Strands IF Röd 1 - 0 Frösö IF 2      
18061710 lö 18/06 14:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter C P10 Grp F Strands IF Svart 2 - 1 Söråkers FF      
18061810 lö 18/06 14:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter D P10 Grp F Näsvikens IK 0 - 5 Triangeln IK Grön      
18061910 lö 18/06 14:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter E F12 Grp F Njurunda IK 2 3 - 2 Sundsvalls FF      
18062010 lö 18/06 14:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter F F12 Grp F IF Team Hudik 7 - 0 Söråkers FF      
18062110 lö 18/06 14:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter G F11 Grp D Selånger FK Blå 1 - 2 Brunflo FK      
18062210 lö 18/06 14:40 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena A P12 Grp I Ope IF 2 0 - 5 Sunnersta AIF 2      
18062310 lö 18/06 14:40 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena B P12 Grp J Svartviks IF 3 - 2 Strömsbro IF 2      
18062410 lö 18/06 14:40 lö 18/06 Sparbanken Arena C P12 Grp N Strömsbro IF 1 1 - 5 Norrala IF Röd      
18060710 lö 18/06 14:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter H F11 Grp D Sidsjö-Böle IF 4 - 0 IF Team Hudik      
18061408 lö 18/06 14:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter J F14 Grp B Alnö IF 5 - 1 Surahammars FK      
18061308 lö 18/06 14:40 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen A P14 Grp F Moffe/Älgarna 8 - 2 Sollentuna FK      
18062608 lö 18/06 14:40 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen B P14 Grp F Sidsjö-Böle IF 0 - 5 IFK Östersund      
18062710 lö 18/06 14:40 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen C P12 Grp I Bollnäs Gif 2 - 3 Sundsvalls FF Blå      
18062810 lö 18/06 14:40 lö 18/06 Kungsvallen D P12 Grp J Strömsbruks IF/NFF 0 - 3 Ope IF 1      
18063108 lö 18/06 14:40 lö 18/06 Ullsäter I P13 Grp A